menuMobile
Ver todas

Notícias

Voltar Avançar
Ver todos

Vídeos

Voltar Avançar

Campeonato

Ver tudo
Superliga Feminina 2013-2014 PTS J V D SP SC SA
1Molico/Nestlé 76 28 26 2 84 12 7
2Vôlei Amil 64 28 22 6 79 25 3,16
3Unilever 59 28 20 8 72 32 2,25
4SESI SP 53 28 17 11 68 39 1,74
5Banana Boat/Praia Clube 49 28 17 11 62 48 1,29
6E.C. Pinheiros 47 28 17 11 62 49 1,27
7São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano 40 28 13 15 51 55 0,93
8Brasília Vôlei 35 28 10 18 49 61 0,8
9Barueri 31 26 9 17 41 57 0,72
10São Bernardo Vôlei 27 26 10 16 34 55 0,62
11UNIARA/AFAV 18 26 7 19 27 67 0,4
12Minas Tênis Clube 18 26 5 21 29 70 0,41
13Rio do Sul / Equibrasil 17 26 4 22 30 71 0,42
14Maranhão Vôlei 12 26 5 21 24 71 0,34
setaDireita
  • Classificação Turno

    27/09/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    0

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    8 16 17

    27/09/2013 - 21:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    0 0 0

    01/10/2013 - 20:30 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    0
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 5 16 8
    21 21 21

    03/10/2013 - 18:30 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    2
    3

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 21 17 21 12
    21 19 21 17 15

    04/10/2013 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 12 9 22
    21 21 24

    04/10/2013 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    2

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 21 13 21 15
    21 12 21 15 12
  • Classificação Turno

    10/10/2013 - 18:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 24
    14 16 22

    11/10/2013 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    1

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 19 21 21
    19 21 14 16

    11/10/2013 - 21:30 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    0
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 20 15 16
    22 21 21

    16/10/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    2
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 10 14 12
    18 16 21 21 15

    18/10/2013 - 19:00 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    1
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 22 9 13
    21 20 21 21

    18/10/2013 - 21:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    0

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    15 17 17
  • Classificação Turno

    19/10/2013 - 18:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    16 16 15

    22/10/2013 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 19 12
    21 21 21

    22/10/2013 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    1

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 17 21
    18 18 21 10

    22/10/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 19 16

    22/10/2013 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    1
    3

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 19 14
    21 14 21 21

    22/10/2013 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 19 13
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    22/10/2013 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    2
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 21 21 20 10
    21 19 9 22 15

    22/10/2013 - 21:00 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 14 18
    21 21 21

    25/10/2013 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    2
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 16 21 21 12
    21 21 18 19 15

    25/10/2013 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    1

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 16 21
    16 17 21 19

    25/10/2013 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    9 10 9

    25/10/2013 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    2

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 18 21 17 15
    17 21 16 21 11
  • Classificação Turno

    25/10/2013 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    3
    1

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 18 21 21
    18 21 18 19

    25/10/2013 - 21:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    9 16 11

    26/10/2013 - 18:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    2
    3

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 21 16 21 12
    21 15 21 17 15

    28/10/2013 - 19:00 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    1

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 21 22 21
    21 15 20 12

    28/10/2013 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 12 9 17
    21 21 21

    28/10/2013 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    2

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 12 21 24 15
    21 21 17 22 11
  • Classificação Turno

    28/10/2013 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    3
    1

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 21 21 21
    21 16 17 18

    29/10/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    13 13 11

    29/10/2013 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    2

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 19 19 16
    16 16 21 21 14

    02/11/2013 - 18:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    3
    1

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 17 21
    16 17 21 16

    06/11/2013 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    14 10 15

    19/11/2013 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 18 18
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    29/11/2013 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    13 15 12

    29/11/2013 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    2

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 14 21 15
    21 16 21 18 9

    29/11/2013 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    19 15 11

    29/11/2013 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    1
    3

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 19 21 14
    21 21 11 21

    29/11/2013 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    0
    3

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 12 15
    21 21 21

    29/11/2013 - 21:30 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    0

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 21 21
    20 16 13
  • Classificação Turno

    03/12/2013 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 16 19
    21 21 21

    03/12/2013 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    1
    6

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 16 22 21 16 22 24
    21 21 24 19 21 24 26

    03/12/2013 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    1
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 16 15 18
    16 21 21 21

    03/12/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    2
    3

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 16 22 21 16
    18 21 24 14 18

    03/12/2013 - 20:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    2
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 23 21 19 21 12
    25 12 21 17 15

    03/12/2013 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    1
    4

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 17 21 20 18
    21 21 14 22 21
  • Classificação Turno

    03/12/2013 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 21 21
    20 9 18

    06/12/2013 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - MARACANAZINHO

    Unilever

    3
    2

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 16 21 21 15
    21 21 19 18 11

    06/12/2013 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    1

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 15 21
    18 19 21 16

    06/12/2013 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 13 18 11
    21 21 21

    06/12/2013 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    1

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 21 21
    21 12 10 13

    06/12/2013 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    3
    2

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 9 21 20 15
    18 21 19 22 12
  • Classificação Turno

    06/12/2013 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    3
    2

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 11 21 9 15
    19 21 16 21 9

    07/12/2013 - 18:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    3
    2

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 20 21 13 21 15
    22 14 21 17 10

    09/12/2013 - 19:00 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    2
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 22 18 21 15
    21 20 21 19 17

    10/12/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    0

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 23 21 21
    21 16 18

    10/12/2013 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    3
    1

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 21 21
    21 17 17 14

    10/12/2013 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    15 17 12
  • Classificação Turno

    10/12/2013 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    2

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 19 21 21 15
    21 21 14 12 9

    10/12/2013 - 20:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    1
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 13 15 21 18
    21 21 14 21

    10/12/2013 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    1
    3

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 16 17 19
    18 21 21 21

    13/12/2013 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    1

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 22 21 21
    18 24 13 11

    13/12/2013 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    3
    2

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 9 21 13 15
    18 21 14 21 12

    13/12/2013 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 18 8
  • Classificação Turno

    13/12/2013 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    9 16 19

    13/12/2013 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    10 17 17

    13/12/2013 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    2

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 21 21 21 15
    21 15 23 14 13

    13/12/2013 - 20:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    1

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 19 21 21
    14 21 16 11

    17/12/2013 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    3
    2

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 21 21 18 17
    21 13 18 21 15

    17/12/2013 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 12 12 9
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    17/12/2013 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    2
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 13 21 21 17 13
    21 16 19 21 15

    17/12/2013 - 20:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    3
    1

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 20 21
    17 14 22 15

    17/12/2013 - 20:30 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    1
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 10 13 21 15
    21 21 18 21

    17/12/2013 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 24
    12 9 22

    17/12/2013 - 21:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - MARACANAZINHO

    Unilever

    2
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 21 21 14 9
    21 14 18 21 15

    20/12/2013 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    1

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 14 21 21
    15 21 12 17
  • Classificação Turno

    20/12/2013 - 19:30 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 23 21 21
    21 18 12

    20/12/2013 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    1
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 13 18 15
    14 21 21 21

    20/12/2013 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 12 13 17
    21 21 21

    20/12/2013 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    3
    2

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 14 21 15
    21 17 21 16 13

    20/12/2013 - 20:00 LAGES - JONES MIMOSO

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    3
    1

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 16 21
    14 17 21 14

    20/12/2013 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    0
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 19 16
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    23/12/2013 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    19 16 18

    07/01/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    12 7 11

    07/01/2014 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    15 15 18

    07/01/2014 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    2

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 13 21 21 16 15
    21 17 19 21 13

    07/01/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 19 15
    21 21 21

    07/01/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    0

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    16 17 15
  • Classificação Turno

    07/01/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    1

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 20 24
    16 10 22 22

    10/01/2014 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 15 13

    10/01/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    13 14 17

    10/01/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    11 12 18

    10/01/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    1
    3

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 14 15 16
    20 21 21 21

    10/01/2014 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Maranhão Vôlei

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 12 15
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    10/01/2014 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    12 14 13

    11/01/2014 - 18:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    3
    0

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    16 19 12

    21/01/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    18 18 16

    21/01/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    2
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 18 21 16 11
    19 21 19 21 15

    21/01/2014 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 14 20
    23 21 22

    21/01/2014 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    0
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 23 11 17
    25 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    21/01/2014 - 20:30 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    1
    3

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 18 21 17
    21 21 17 21

    21/01/2014 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 15 8
    21 21 21

    24/01/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    14 12 11

    24/01/2014 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    0

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    7 17 15

    24/01/2014 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    1

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 25 17 23
    18 23 21 21

    24/01/2014 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 28 21 21
    26 13 15
  • Classificação Turno

    24/01/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    2

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 22 19 21 15
    12 24 21 19 6

    24/01/2014 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    3
    2

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 21 21 19 15
    21 14 14 21 9

    25/01/2014 - 18:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    18 11 10

    28/01/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    1
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 20 21 19 14
    22 13 21 21

    28/01/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 17 19
    21 21 21

    28/01/2014 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 11 17
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    28/01/2014 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    0

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 22 21
    16 20 18

    28/01/2014 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    3
    2

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 17 19 21 15
    19 21 21 19 10

    28/01/2014 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    1
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 22 21 18
    21 20 23 21

    28/01/2014 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    2
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 29 17 21 19 7
    27 21 13 21 15

    31/01/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 14 17

    31/01/2014 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    9 18 15
  • Classificação Turno

    31/01/2014 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    1

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 21 21
    21 19 17 17

    31/01/2014 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    0
    3

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 23 12 14
    25 21 21

    31/01/2014 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    1
    3

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 16 17 19
    16 21 21 21

    31/01/2014 - 21:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 26 21 21
    24 18 19

    01/02/2014 - 18:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    1
    3

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 21 11 15
    21 12 21 21

    07/02/2014 - 21:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    0

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    11 19 16
  • Classificação Turno

    11/02/2014 - 18:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    16 17 12

    11/02/2014 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    2
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 21 21 7 5
    21 18 19 21 15

    11/02/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    2
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 25 20 15 22 9
    23 22 21 20 15

    11/02/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 16 5
    24 21 21

    11/02/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 12 13
    21 21 21

    11/02/2014 - 20:00 LAGES - JONES MIMOSO

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    1
    4

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 20 16 16 19
    16 22 21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    11/02/2014 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    1

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 21 22 21
    21 12 20 18

    14/02/2014 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - TIJUCA

    Unilever

    3
    2

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 13 20 21 21 15
    21 22 13 10 9

    14/02/2014 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 28 25
    16 26 23

    14/02/2014 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    2
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 21 19 21 7
    21 17 21 17 15

    14/02/2014 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    3
    0

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    14 17 18

    14/02/2014 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    3
    0

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 28
    14 19 26
  • Classificação Turno

    14/02/2014 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    3
    2

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 18 14 21 15
    18 21 21 18 13

    14/02/2014 - 20:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    2
    3

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 19 14 12
    10 16 21 21 15

    17/02/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    1
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 22 21 17
    21 24 15 21

    18/02/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    0
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 17 12
    21 21 21

    18/02/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    2

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 18 20 21 17
    15 21 22 11 15

    18/02/2014 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 11 7 16
    21 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    18/02/2014 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    3
    1

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 17 21 21
    13 21 15 19

    18/02/2014 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    0

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    9 12 11

    21/02/2014 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - MARACANAZINHO

    Unilever

    1
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 18 15
    21 19 21 21

    21/02/2014 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    1

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 25 22 17 21
    23 20 21 17

    21/02/2014 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    3
    0

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    18 17 8

    21/02/2014 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    3
    2

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 22 12 21 21
    20 24 21 16 19
  • Classificação Turno

    21/02/2014 - 20:00 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    0
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 16 13
    21 21 21

    21/02/2014 - 20:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    1
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 18 21 9
    21 21 11 21

    21/02/2014 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    0

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    15 19 15

    25/02/2014 - 19:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 13 14
    21 21 21

    25/02/2014 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    3
    1

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 31 21 21
    19 33 19 17

    25/02/2014 - 20:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    1
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 21 18 18
    21 19 21 21
  • Classificação Turno

    25/02/2014 - 20:00 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 13 10 11
    21 21 21

    25/02/2014 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    2
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 21 21 16 9
    21 19 15 21 15

    25/02/2014 - 20:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    1
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 12 21 18 15
    21 19 21 21

    25/02/2014 - 20:30 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 18 22
    21 21 24

    28/02/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    0
    3

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 18 18 18
    21 21 21

    07/03/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 14 12
  • Classificação Turno

    07/03/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    1

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 18 21
    14 12 21 11

    07/03/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    3
    1

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 17 21 21 22
    21 17 17 20

    07/03/2014 - 19:30 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 22
    14 16 20

    07/03/2014 - 20:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    12 16 19

    07/03/2014 - 20:15 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    2
    3

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 15 18 23 7
    14 21 21 21 15

    07/03/2014 - 21:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    2

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 19 9 15
    15 15 21 21 9
  • Classificação Turno

    11/03/2014 - 19:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    UNIARA/AFAV

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 12 15

    11/03/2014 - 19:30 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    1

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 15 21
    16 10 21 16

    11/03/2014 - 19:30 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    3
    2

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 18 15 21 15
    17 21 21 11 13

    11/03/2014 - 19:30 BELO HORIZONTE - ARENA VIVO

    Minas Tênis Clube

    2
    3

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 14 17 21 7
    20 21 21 18 15

    11/03/2014 - 19:30 BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA

    Barueri

    0
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 14 22 17
    21 24 21

    11/03/2014 - 20:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    0

    Maranhão Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    16 10 13
  • Classificação Turno

    11/03/2014 - 20:00 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    1
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 16 21 16
    21 21 16 21

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    3
    1

    Minas Tênis Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 23 21
    21 17 21 16

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - ADIB MOYSES DIB

    São Bernardo Vôlei

    0
    3

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 7 9
    21 21 21

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 SÃO LUIS - CASTELINHO

    Maranhão Vôlei

    0
    3

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 11 15 17
    21 21 21

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 ARARAQUARA - GIGANTÃO

    UNIARA/AFAV

    0
    3

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 12 13
    21 21 21

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    1
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 20 14 21 14
    22 21 15 21
  • Classificação Turno

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 RIO DE JANEIRO - MARACANAZINHO

    Unilever

    0
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 22 11 19
    24 21 21

    14/03/2014 - 21:30 RIO DO SUL - ARTENIR WERNER

    Rio do Sul / Equibrasil

    2
    3

    Barueri

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 15 21 21 17 12
    21 10 13 21 15

    20/03/2014 - 19:00 OSASCO - JOSÉ LIBERATTI

    Molico/Nestlé

    3
    0

    Brasília Vôlei

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    12 14 14

    21/03/2014 - 19:00 SÃO PAULO - HENRIQUE VILLA BOIN

    E.C. Pinheiros

    2
    3

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 16 21 16 21 13
    21 17 21 18 15

    21/03/2014 - 21:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    3
    0

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    9 15 18

    23/03/2014 - 11:00 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    3
    1

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 21 21 21
    21 13 13 19
  • Classificação Turno

    27/03/2014 - 18:30 BRASÍLIA - SESI TAGUATINGA

    Brasília Vôlei

    1
    3

    Molico/Nestlé

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 14 8 10
    19 21 21 21

    28/03/2014 - 19:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - MARACANAZINHO

    Unilever

    3
    0

    E.C. Pinheiros

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 21
    17 19 16

    28/03/2014 - 21:30 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - LAURO GOMES

    São Cristovão Saúde/São Caetano

    0
    3

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 19 13 16
    21 21 21

    29/03/2014 - 13:00 UBERLÂNDIA - PRAIA CLUBE

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    3
    1

    SESI SP

    Ver mais
     
    SETS 21 21 17 21
    19 17 21 18

    04/04/2014 - 21:30 SÃO PAULO - VILA LEOPOLDINA

    SESI SP

    0
    0

    Banana Boat/Praia Clube

    Ver mais
     
    SETS

    08/04/2014 - 21:30 CAMPINAS - ARENA AMIL

    Vôlei Amil

    0
    0

    Unilever

    Ver mais
     
    SETS
  • Classificação Turno

    12/04/2014 - 10:00 RIO DE JANEIRO - MARACANAZINHO

    Unilever

    0
    0

    Vôlei Amil

    Ver mais
     
    SETS
Anterior Próxima